|
Altonaer FC 93 1
|
Altonaer TSV 2
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
|
Halstenbeker TS 1
|
VfL Pinneberg 1
|
Rellinger TV 1
|
Rissener SV 1
|
VG Elmshorn 3
|
VG WiWa 8
|
Altonaer FC 93 1
|
|
0:3
Altonaer FC 93 1 vs Altonaer TSV 2
Sa, 26.01.2019 14:30
Rothestraße
|
1:3
Altonaer FC 93 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:30
Rothestraße
|
1:3
Altonaer FC 93 1 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
Sa, 01.12.2018 14:30
Rothestraße
|
2:3
Altonaer FC 93 1 vs VfL Pinneberg 1
Sa, 01.12.2018 14:30
Rothestraße
|
3:2
Altonaer FC 93 1 vs Rellinger TV 1
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:30
Rothestraße
|
2:3
Altonaer FC 93 1 vs Rissener SV 1
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:30
Rothestraße
|
0:3
Altonaer FC 93 1 vs VG Elmshorn 3
Sa, 26.01.2019 14:30
Rothestraße
|
0:3
Altonaer FC 93 1 vs VG WiWa 8
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:30
Rothestraße
|
Altonaer TSV 2
|
3:0
Altonaer TSV 2 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
|
3:1
Altonaer TSV 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
3:1
Altonaer TSV 2 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
3:1
Altonaer TSV 2 vs VfL Pinneberg 1
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
3:1
Altonaer TSV 2 vs Rellinger TV 1
So, 23.09.2018 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
2:3
Altonaer TSV 2 vs Rissener SV 1
So, 23.09.2018 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
3:0
Altonaer TSV 2 vs VG Elmshorn 3
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
3:0
Altonaer TSV 2 vs VG WiWa 8
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
|
3:1
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
So, 09.12.2018 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
1:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs Altonaer TSV 2
So, 17.02.2019 14:30
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
|
1:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
So, 09.12.2018 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
3:2
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs VfL Pinneberg 1
So, 16.12.2018 14:30
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
2:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs Rellinger TV 1
So, 10.02.2019 14:30
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
0:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs Rissener SV 1
So, 17.02.2019 14:30
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
0:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs VG Elmshorn 3
So, 10.02.2019 14:30
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
1:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs VG WiWa 8
So, 16.12.2018 14:30
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
Halstenbeker TS 1
|
3:0
Halstenbeker TS 1 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
Sa, 19.01.2019 14:30
Bickbargen (große Halle)
|
3:2
Halstenbeker TS 1 vs Altonaer TSV 2
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:30
Feldstr.
|
3:1
Halstenbeker TS 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Sa, 19.01.2019 14:30
Bickbargen (große Halle)
|
|
3:2
Halstenbeker TS 1 vs VfL Pinneberg 1
So, 31.03.2019 14:30
Feldstr.
|
3:1
Halstenbeker TS 1 vs Rellinger TV 1
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:30
Feldstr.
|
3:2
Halstenbeker TS 1 vs Rissener SV 1
So, 31.03.2019 14:30
Feldstr.
|
3:2
Halstenbeker TS 1 vs VG Elmshorn 3
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:30
Feldstr.
|
1:3
Halstenbeker TS 1 vs VG WiWa 8
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:30
Feldstr.
|
VfL Pinneberg 1
|
3:2
VfL Pinneberg 1 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
Sa, 23.02.2019 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
0:3
VfL Pinneberg 1 vs Altonaer TSV 2
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
2:3
VfL Pinneberg 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
1:3
VfL Pinneberg 1 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
|
1:3
VfL Pinneberg 1 vs Rellinger TV 1
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
0:3
VfL Pinneberg 1 vs Rissener SV 1
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
0:3
VfL Pinneberg 1 vs VG Elmshorn 3
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
2:3
VfL Pinneberg 1 vs VG WiWa 8
Sa, 23.02.2019 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
Rellinger TV 1
|
3:1
Rellinger TV 1 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
Sa, 15.12.2018 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
|
2:3
Rellinger TV 1 vs Altonaer TSV 2
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
|
3:0
Rellinger TV 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
|
0:3
Rellinger TV 1 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
|
3:0
Rellinger TV 1 vs VfL Pinneberg 1
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
|
|
0:3
Rellinger TV 1 vs Rissener SV 1
Sa, 15.12.2018 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
|
3:0
Rellinger TV 1 vs VG Elmshorn 3
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
|
0:3
Rellinger TV 1 vs VG WiWa 8
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:30
Ellerbeker Weg
|
Rissener SV 1
|
3:0
Rissener SV 1 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
3:2
Rissener SV 1 vs Altonaer TSV 2
Sa, 19.01.2019 13:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
3:0
Rissener SV 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
0:3
Rissener SV 1 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
So, 18.11.2018 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
3:0
Rissener SV 1 vs VfL Pinneberg 1
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
3:1
Rissener SV 1 vs Rellinger TV 1
Sa, 19.01.2019 13:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
|
2:3
Rissener SV 1 vs VG Elmshorn 3
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
3:1
Rissener SV 1 vs VG WiWa 8
So, 18.11.2018 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
VG Elmshorn 3
|
3:0
VG Elmshorn 3 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
|
3:1
VG Elmshorn 3 vs Altonaer TSV 2
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
|
2:3
VG Elmshorn 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Sa, 01.12.2018 14:30
Bismarckhalle
|
1:3
VG Elmshorn 3 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
Sa, 23.02.2019 14:30
Bismarckhalle
|
3:2
VG Elmshorn 3 vs VfL Pinneberg 1
So, 20.01.2019 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
|
3:1
VG Elmshorn 3 vs Rellinger TV 1
Sa, 23.02.2019 14:30
Bismarckhalle
|
0:3
VG Elmshorn 3 vs Rissener SV 1
Sa, 01.12.2018 14:30
Bismarckhalle
|
|
1:3
VG Elmshorn 3 vs VG WiWa 8
So, 20.01.2019 14:30
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
|
VG WiWa 8
|
3:0
VG WiWa 8 vs Altonaer FC 93 1
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Borchertring
|
3:1
VG WiWa 8 vs Altonaer TSV 2
Sa, 01.12.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Borchertring
|
0:3
VG WiWa 8 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Borchertring
|
0:3
VG WiWa 8 vs Halstenbeker TS 1
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Borchertring
|
3:1
VG WiWa 8 vs VfL Pinneberg 1
Sa, 24.11.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Borchertring
|
3:0
VG WiWa 8 vs Rellinger TV 1
Sa, 01.12.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Borchertring
|
1:3
VG WiWa 8 vs Rissener SV 1
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Borchertring
|
0:3
VG WiWa 8 vs VG Elmshorn 3
Sa, 24.11.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Borchertring
|
|