|
TV Fischbek
|
VfL Geesthacht 3
|
Oststeinbeker SV 2
|
SC Vier- und Marschlande
|
TSG Bergedorf
|
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2
|
VT Hamburg 8
|
SC Wentorf 2
|
TV Fischbek
|
|
3:0
TV Fischbek vs VfL Geesthacht 3
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:30
Kiesbarg 45
|
1:3
TV Fischbek vs Oststeinbeker SV 2
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:30
Kiesbarg 45
|
0:3
TV Fischbek vs SC Vier- und Marschlande
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:30
Kiesbarg 45
|
offen
TV Fischbek vs TSG Bergedorf
Termin folgt
Grundschule Sander Straße
|
0:3
TV Fischbek vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:30
Kiesbarg 45
|
3:2
TV Fischbek vs VT Hamburg 8
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:30
Kiesbarg 45
|
0:3
TV Fischbek vs SC Wentorf 2
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:30
Kiesbarg 45
|
VfL Geesthacht 3
|
3:0
VfL Geesthacht 3 vs TV Fischbek
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Grenzstraße
|
|
1:3
VfL Geesthacht 3 vs Oststeinbeker SV 2
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Grenzstraße
|
1:3
VfL Geesthacht 3 vs SC Vier- und Marschlande
Sa, 07.09.2019 14:30
Grenzstraße
|
0:3
VfL Geesthacht 3 vs TSG Bergedorf
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:30
Grenzstraße
|
0:3
VfL Geesthacht 3 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Grenzstraße
|
3:0
VfL Geesthacht 3 vs VT Hamburg 8
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:30
Grenzstraße
|
0:3
VfL Geesthacht 3 vs SC Wentorf 2
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Grenzstraße
|
Oststeinbeker SV 2
|
3:0
Oststeinbeker SV 2 vs TV Fischbek
Sa, 18.01.2020 10:00
Meessen 32
|
0:3
Oststeinbeker SV 2 vs VfL Geesthacht 3
So, 29.09.2019 14:30
Meessen 32
|
|
3:2
Oststeinbeker SV 2 vs SC Vier- und Marschlande
So, 23.02.2020 14:30
Walter-Ruckert Halle
|
0:3
Oststeinbeker SV 2 vs TSG Bergedorf
Sa, 07.12.2019 12:00
Meessen 32
|
0:3
Oststeinbeker SV 2 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2
So, 23.02.2020 14:30
Walter-Ruckert Halle
|
1:3
Oststeinbeker SV 2 vs VT Hamburg 8
So, 29.09.2019 14:30
Meessen 32
|
0:3
Oststeinbeker SV 2 vs SC Wentorf 2
Sa, 18.01.2020 10:00
Meessen 32
|
SC Vier- und Marschlande
|
3:0
SC Vier- und Marschlande vs TV Fischbek
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:30
Halle Kirchwerder Hausdeich 341
|
3:0
SC Vier- und Marschlande vs VfL Geesthacht 3
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:30
Halle Kirchwerder Hausdeich 341
|
3:0
SC Vier- und Marschlande vs Oststeinbeker SV 2
So, 15.09.2019 14:30
Durchdeich 116 a / Sporthallenweg
|
|
2:3
SC Vier- und Marschlande vs TSG Bergedorf
So, 15.09.2019 14:30
Durchdeich 116 a / Sporthallenweg
|
3:1
SC Vier- und Marschlande vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Durchdeich 116 a / Sporthallenweg
|
3:0
SC Vier- und Marschlande vs VT Hamburg 8
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30
Durchdeich 116 a / Sporthallenweg
|
3:1
SC Vier- und Marschlande vs SC Wentorf 2
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Durchdeich 116 a / Sporthallenweg
|
TSG Bergedorf
|
3:2
TSG Bergedorf vs TV Fischbek
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30
Grundschule Sander Straße
|
offen
TSG Bergedorf vs VfL Geesthacht 3
Termin folgt
Grundschule Sander Straße
|
3:1
TSG Bergedorf vs Oststeinbeker SV 2
So, 12.01.2020 14:30
Grundschule Sander Straße
|
3:1
TSG Bergedorf vs SC Vier- und Marschlande
So, 12.01.2020 14:30
Grundschule Sander Straße
|
|
0:3
TSG Bergedorf vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2
Sa, 07.09.2019 14:30
Grundschule Sander Straße
|
3:0
TSG Bergedorf vs VT Hamburg 8
Sa, 07.09.2019 14:30
Grundschule Sander Straße
|
3:0
TSG Bergedorf vs SC Wentorf 2
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30
Grundschule Sander Straße
|
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2
|
offen
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2 vs TV Fischbek
Termin folgt
Grundschule Sander Straße
|
3:0
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2 vs VfL Geesthacht 3
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
3:0
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2 vs Oststeinbeker SV 2
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
3:2
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2 vs SC Vier- und Marschlande
So, 27.10.2019 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
0:3
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2 vs TSG Bergedorf
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
|
3:0
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2 vs VT Hamburg 8
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
3:2
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2 vs SC Wentorf 2
So, 27.10.2019 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
VT Hamburg 8
|
0:3
VT Hamburg 8 vs TV Fischbek
Sa, 07.12.2019 12:00
CU Arena
|
0:3
VT Hamburg 8 vs VfL Geesthacht 3
So, 02.02.2020 14:30
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
|
3:2
VT Hamburg 8 vs Oststeinbeker SV 2
So, 02.02.2020 14:30
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
|
2:3
VT Hamburg 8 vs SC Vier- und Marschlande
So, 09.02.2020 14:30
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
|
1:3
VT Hamburg 8 vs TSG Bergedorf
So, 09.02.2020 14:30
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
|
2:3
VT Hamburg 8 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2
Sa, 07.12.2019 12:00
CU Arena
|
|
1:3
VT Hamburg 8 vs SC Wentorf 2
Sa, 14.09.2019 14:30
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
|
SC Wentorf 2
|
3:0
SC Wentorf 2 vs TV Fischbek
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
3:0
SC Wentorf 2 vs VfL Geesthacht 3
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
3:0
SC Wentorf 2 vs Oststeinbeker SV 2
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
3:2
SC Wentorf 2 vs SC Vier- und Marschlande
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
offen
SC Wentorf 2 vs TSG Bergedorf
Termin folgt
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
offen
SC Wentorf 2 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2
Termin folgt
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
3:0
SC Wentorf 2 vs VT Hamburg 8
So, 12.01.2020 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
|