|
Eimsbütteler TV 7
|
VfL Geesthacht 3
|
TSV Reinbek 2
|
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4
|
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5
|
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2
|
VG Hausbruch-Neugraben-Fischbek 7
|
Walddörfer SV 2
|
Eimsbütteler TV 7
|
|
0:3
Eimsbütteler TV 7 vs VfL Geesthacht 3
Sa, 15.09.2018 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
0:3
Eimsbütteler TV 7 vs TSV Reinbek 2
So, 20.01.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
0:3
Eimsbütteler TV 7 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
0:3
Eimsbütteler TV 7 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:30
Christian-Förster-Straße
|
0:3
Eimsbütteler TV 7 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:30
Christian-Förster-Straße
|
3:1
Eimsbütteler TV 7 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugraben-Fischbek 7
Sa, 15.09.2018 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
0:3
Eimsbütteler TV 7 vs Walddörfer SV 2
So, 20.01.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
VfL Geesthacht 3
|
3:0
VfL Geesthacht 3 vs Eimsbütteler TV 7
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:30
Dösselbuschberg
|
|
1:3
VfL Geesthacht 3 vs TSV Reinbek 2
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:30
Grenzstraße
|
3:0
VfL Geesthacht 3 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4
So, 28.10.2018 14:30
Grenzstraße
|
3:0
VfL Geesthacht 3 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:30
Grenzstraße
|
1:3
VfL Geesthacht 3 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2
So, 20.01.2019 14:30
Timmerloh
|
3:0
VfL Geesthacht 3 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugraben-Fischbek 7
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:30
Dösselbuschberg
|
0:3
VfL Geesthacht 3 vs Walddörfer SV 2
So, 28.10.2018 14:30
Grenzstraße
|
TSV Reinbek 2
|
3:0
TSV Reinbek 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 7
So, 23.09.2018 14:30
Uwe-Plog-Halle
|
3:1
TSV Reinbek 2 vs VfL Geesthacht 3
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Hans-Bauer-Halle
|
|
1:3
TSV Reinbek 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4
Mi, 23.01.2019 20:00
Timmerloh
|
3:1
TSV Reinbek 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Hans-Bauer-Halle
|
3:1
TSV Reinbek 2 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:30
Uwe-Plog-Halle
|
3:0
TSV Reinbek 2 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugraben-Fischbek 7
So, 18.11.2018 14:30
Hans-Bauer-Halle
|
1:3
TSV Reinbek 2 vs Walddörfer SV 2
So, 23.09.2018 14:30
Uwe-Plog-Halle
|
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4
|
3:0
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 vs Eimsbütteler TV 7
So, 02.12.2018 14:30
Timmerloh
|
1:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 vs VfL Geesthacht 3
So, 20.01.2019 14:30
Timmerloh
|
0:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 vs TSV Reinbek 2
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:30
Timmerloh
|
|
3:0
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5
So, 24.02.2019 14:30
Timmerloh
|
0:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2
So, 20.01.2019 14:30
Timmerloh
|
3:0
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugraben-Fischbek 7
So, 02.12.2018 14:30
Timmerloh
|
1:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 vs Walddörfer SV 2
So, 24.02.2019 14:30
Timmerloh
|
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5
|
3:0
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 vs Eimsbütteler TV 7
So, 21.10.2018 14:30
Timmerloh
|
0:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 vs VfL Geesthacht 3
So, 21.10.2018 14:30
Timmerloh
|
0:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 vs TSV Reinbek 2
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:30
Timmerloh
|
1:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4
So, 16.12.2018 14:30
Timmerloh
|
|
0:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2
Sa, 08.09.2018 14:30
Timmerloh
|
3:0
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugraben-Fischbek 7
So, 18.11.2018 14:30
Hans-Bauer-Halle
|
0:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 vs Walddörfer SV 2
Sa, 08.09.2018 14:30
Timmerloh
|
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2
|
3:0
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 7
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
3:2
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2 vs VfL Geesthacht 3
So, 25.11.2018 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
3:1
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2 vs TSV Reinbek 2
So, 02.12.2018 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
3:1
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4
So, 25.11.2018 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
3:0
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
|
3:0
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugraben-Fischbek 7
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
2:3
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2 vs Walddörfer SV 2
So, 02.12.2018 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
VG Hausbruch-Neugraben-Fischbek 7
|
3:0
VG Hausbruch-Neugraben-Fischbek 7 vs Eimsbütteler TV 7
So, 24.02.2019 14:30
Heidrand 5
|
0:3
VG Hausbruch-Neugraben-Fischbek 7 vs VfL Geesthacht 3
So, 09.12.2018 14:30
Heidrand 5
|
0:3
VG Hausbruch-Neugraben-Fischbek 7 vs TSV Reinbek 2
So, 24.02.2019 14:30
Heidrand 5
|
0:3
VG Hausbruch-Neugraben-Fischbek 7 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4
Sa, 24.11.2018 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
0:0
VG Hausbruch-Neugraben-Fischbek 7 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
0:3
VG Hausbruch-Neugraben-Fischbek 7 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2
So, 09.12.2018 14:30
Heidrand 5
|
|
0:3
VG Hausbruch-Neugraben-Fischbek 7 vs Walddörfer SV 2
Sa, 24.11.2018 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
Walddörfer SV 2
|
3:0
Walddörfer SV 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 7
So, 23.09.2018 14:30
Uwe-Plog-Halle
|
0:0
Walddörfer SV 2 vs VfL Geesthacht 3
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:30
Uwe-Plog-Halle
|
3:0
Walddörfer SV 2 vs TSV Reinbek 2
So, 24.03.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
3:0
Walddörfer SV 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
3:0
Walddörfer SV 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
0:3
Walddörfer SV 2 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
3:0
Walddörfer SV 2 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugraben-Fischbek 7
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
|