Spielklasseneinteilung 20/21
Mannschaftsname |
Kurzname |
Kürzel |
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1 |
HTBU 1 |
HTBU |
Altonaer TSV 1 |
AlTSV 1 |
AlTSV |
Oststeinbeker SV 1 |
OSV |
|
VG WiWa 2 |
WiWa 2 |
|
VfL Geesthacht 1 |
Geest |
|
VG WiWa 3 |
WiWa 3 |
WiWa |
TSV Reinbek 1 |
Rein |
|
Mannschaftsname |
Kurzname |
Kürzel |
Sport-Club 4All |
SC4A |
SC4A |
Rissener SV 1 |
Rissener SV 1 |
RSV |
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2 |
GWE 2 |
GWE |
Altonaer FC 93 1 |
AFC |
|
SC Wentorf 1 |
SCW |
|
TuS Finkenwerder 1 |
TuSFw |
TuSFw |
Mannschaftsname |
Kurzname |
Kürzel |
Harburger TB 1 |
HTB 1 |
HTB |
Niendorfer TSV 1 |
NTSV |
|
Altonaer TSV 2 |
AlTSV |
|
VG Elmshorn 2 |
VGE |
|
Rissener SV 1 |
Riss |
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 |
GWE |
GWE |
Hamburger TV von 1846 1 |
HTV |
|
Mannschaftsname |
Kurzname |
Kürzel |
1. VC Norderstedt 2 |
VCN |
|
Ahrensburger TSV 1 |
ATSV |
|
VG WiWa 4 |
WiWa 4 |
WiWa |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 |
SCALa |
SCALa |
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 |
GWE |
|
Eimsbütteler TV 4 |
ETV |
|
Mannschaftsname |
Kurzname |
Kürzel |
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 |
HTBU |
|
Hamburger TV von 1846 1 |
HTV |
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 |
GWE 3 |
GWE |
VC Olympia Hamburg 1 |
VCO |
VCO |
Eimsbütteler TV 3 |
ETV 3 |
ETV |
Mannschaftsname |
Kurzname |
Kürzel |
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1 |
HTBU |
|
SC Wentorf 2 |
SCW 2 |
SCW |
TSV Reinbek 1 |
Rein |
|
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 1 |
Wand |
|
TSV Sasel 1 |
Sasel |
|
Mannschaftsname |
Kurzname |
Kürzel |
TSV Buchholz 08 2 |
Buch |
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6 |
GWE |
|
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 |
FSVH |
|
VG Elmshorn 4 |
VGE 4 |
VGE |
Mannschaftsname |
Kurzname |
Kürzel |
TSV Sasel 1 |
Sasel 1 |
Sasel |
Altonaer TSV 4 |
AlTSV |
AlTSV |
Hamburger SV 1 |
HSV |
|
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 2 |
Wand |
|
VG WiWa 6 |
WiWa 6 |
Wiwa |
Niendorfer TSV 2 |
NTSV 2 |
NTSV |
Mannschaftsname |
Kurzname |
Kürzel |
VC Olympia Hamburg |
VCO |
VCO |
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1 |
VCA |
VCA |
TSV Buchholz 08 1 |
Buch |
|
VfL Geesthacht 2 |
Geest |
|
SC Wentorf 1 |
SCW |
|
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 |
HTBU |
HTBU |
VG WiWa 7 |
WiWa |
WiWa |
Mannschaftsname |
Kurzname |
Kürzel |
Norderstedter SV 1 |
NSV |
NSV |
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 |
TVGF |
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 |
GWE 4 |
GWE |
VG Elmshorn 2 |
VGE |
|
Rissener SV 2 |
Riss |
|
Mannschaftsname |
Kurzname |
Kürzel |
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6 |
GWE 6 |
GWE |
VT Hamburg 1 |
VTH 1 |
HNT |
VG WiWa 2 |
WiWa |
|
Ahrensburger TSV 2 |
ATSV 2 |
ATSV |
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3 |
HTBU |
HTBU |
Oststeinbeker SV 2 |
OSV |
|
Mannschaftsname |
Kurzname |
Kürzel |
Eimsbütteler TV 5 |
ETV |
ETV |
Rissener SV 2 |
Riss |
|
SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1 |
SVB |
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 8 |
GWE |
|
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 |
SCALa |
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 |
VG HaPi 3 |
HaPi3 |
VG WiWa 8 |
WiWa |
|
Mannschaftsname |
Kurzname |
Kürzel |
TSG Bergedorf 1 |
TSG |
TSG |
TSV Reinbek 2 |
Rein |
Rein |
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2 |
VCA |
VCA |
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7 |
GWE |
|
VT Hamburg 4 |
VTH 4 |
HNT |
Ahrensburger TSV 2 |
ATSV |
|
SC Hamburg Mitte 1 |
HM |
HM |
Mannschaftsname |
Kurzname |
Kürzel |
Eimsbütteler TV 5 |
ETV |
|
Startschuss SLSV 1 |
Startschuss |
Start |
VT Hamburg 2 |
VTH 2 |
HNT |
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 |
FSVHR |
FSVH |
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 |
BWS |
|
Mannschaftsname |
Kurzname |
Kürzel |
VC Olympia 2 |
VCO |
VCO |
SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1 |
SCVM |
|
SC Hamburg Mitte e. V. 1 |
HM |
|
VfL Geesthacht 1 |
Geest |
Geest |
TSV Sasel 2 |
Sasel |
Sasel |
Mannschaftsname |
Kurzname |
Kürzel |
Barmstedter MTV |
BMTV |
BMTV |
TSV Ellerau 1 |
Ellau |
|
TSV Sasel 2 |
Sasel 2 |
Sasel |
Altonaer TSV 6 |
AlTSV 6 |
AlTSV |
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9 |
GWE |
|
Mannschaftsname |
Kurzname |
Kürzel |
SC Wentorf 2 |
Wentorf 2 |
SCW |
Ahrensburger TSV 3 |
ATSV 3 |
ATSV |
Oststeinbeker SV 2 |
OSV 2 |
OSV |
VfL Geesthacht 3 |
Geest 3 |
Geest |
SC Vier- und Marschlande 1 |
SCVM |
SCVM |
TV Fischbek 1 |
Fischbek |
TVF |