|
TSV DUWO 08
|
Eimsbütteler TV 7
|
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
|
Niendorfer TSV 2
|
SC Poppenbüttel 1
|
TSV Sasel 3
|
VG WiWa 4
|
TSV DUWO 08
|
|
|
3:0
TSV DUWO 08 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
So, 17.12.2023 14:30
Schule am Walde
|
2:3
TSV DUWO 08 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 24.02.2024 14:30
Schule am Walde
|
3:0
TSV DUWO 08 vs SC Poppenbüttel 1
Sa, 24.02.2024 14:30
Schule am Walde
|
3:0
TSV DUWO 08 vs TSV Sasel 3
Sa, 20.01.2024 14:30
Schule am Walde
|
3:2
TSV DUWO 08 vs VG WiWa 4
So, 17.12.2023 14:30
Schule am Walde
|
Eimsbütteler TV 7
|
0:3
Eimsbütteler TV 7 vs TSV DUWO 08
So, 10.03.2024 13:30
Christian-Förster-Straße
|
|
3:0
Eimsbütteler TV 7 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
Sa, 02.12.2023 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
0:3
Eimsbütteler TV 7 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 02.12.2023 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
3:1
Eimsbütteler TV 7 vs SC Poppenbüttel 1
Sa, 04.11.2023 14:30
Uferstraße 9-10
|
3:0
Eimsbütteler TV 7 vs TSV Sasel 3
So, 10.03.2024 13:30
Christian-Förster-Straße
|
3:2
Eimsbütteler TV 7 vs VG WiWa 4
So, 12.11.2023 14:30
Lottestraße
|
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
|
1:3
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs TSV DUWO 08
So, 19.11.2023 14:30
Uferstraße 9-10
|
1:3
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 7
Sa, 03.02.2024 14:30
Klinikweg
|
|
0:3
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 02.12.2023 14:30
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
|
3:0
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs SC Poppenbüttel 1
Sa, 04.11.2023 14:30
Uferstraße 9-10
|
0:3
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs TSV Sasel 3
Sa, 03.02.2024 14:30
Klinikweg
|
3:2
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 vs VG WiWa 4
So, 19.11.2023 14:30
Uferstraße 9-10
|
Niendorfer TSV 2
|
|
1:3
Niendorfer TSV 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 7
Sa, 10.02.2024 14:30
Moorflagen
|
3:0
Niendorfer TSV 2 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
Sa, 16.09.2023 14:30
Moorflagen
|
|
2:3
Niendorfer TSV 2 vs SC Poppenbüttel 1
Sa, 16.09.2023 14:30
Moorflagen
|
|
3:2
Niendorfer TSV 2 vs VG WiWa 4
Sa, 10.02.2024 14:30
Moorflagen
|
SC Poppenbüttel 1
|
0:3
SC Poppenbüttel 1 vs TSV DUWO 08
Sa, 02.12.2023 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:0
SC Poppenbüttel 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 7
Sa, 25.11.2023 14:30
Schulbergredder 13
|
3:0
SC Poppenbüttel 1 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
Sa, 13.01.2024 14:30
Schulbergredder 13
|
0:3
SC Poppenbüttel 1 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 13.01.2024 14:30
Schulbergredder 13
|
|
2:3
SC Poppenbüttel 1 vs TSV Sasel 3
Sa, 25.11.2023 14:30
Schulbergredder 13
|
|
TSV Sasel 3
|
0:3
TSV Sasel 3 vs TSV DUWO 08
So, 10.03.2024 13:30
Christian-Förster-Straße
|
3:0
TSV Sasel 3 vs Eimsbütteler TV 7
So, 08.10.2023 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
3:0
TSV Sasel 3 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
So, 08.10.2023 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
3:2
TSV Sasel 3 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
So, 10.12.2023 14:30
Sporthalle Alsterredder
|
3:0
TSV Sasel 3 vs SC Poppenbüttel 1
Sa, 30.09.2023 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
|
0:3
TSV Sasel 3 vs VG WiWa 4
So, 10.12.2023 14:30
Sporthalle Alsterredder
|
VG WiWa 4
|
1:3
VG WiWa 4 vs TSV DUWO 08
Sa, 02.12.2023 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
0:3
VG WiWa 4 vs Eimsbütteler TV 7
Sa, 10.02.2024 14:30
Moorflagen
|
3:1
VG WiWa 4 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2
So, 25.02.2024 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
0:3
VG WiWa 4 vs Niendorfer TSV 2
Sa, 07.10.2023 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:0
VG WiWa 4 vs SC Poppenbüttel 1
Sa, 02.12.2023 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:0
VG WiWa 4 vs TSV Sasel 3
So, 25.02.2024 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
|