|
Ahrensburger TSV 2
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
|
SC Hamburg Mitte 1
|
TSV Reinbek 2
|
TSG Bergedorf 1
|
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2
|
VT Hamburg 4
|
Ahrensburger TSV 2
|
|
23.01.
Ahrensburger TSV 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
Sa, 23.01.2021 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
23.01.
Ahrensburger TSV 2 vs SC Hamburg Mitte 1
Sa, 23.01.2021 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
16.01.
Ahrensburger TSV 2 vs TSV Reinbek 2
Sa, 16.01.2021 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
06.02.
Ahrensburger TSV 2 vs TSG Bergedorf 1
Sa, 06.02.2021 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
14.11.
Ahrensburger TSV 2 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2
Sa, 14.11.2020 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
06.02.
Ahrensburger TSV 2 vs VT Hamburg 4
Sa, 06.02.2021 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
|
10.01.
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7 vs Ahrensburger TSV 2
So, 10.01.2021 12:00
Vizelinstraße
|
|
07.02.
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7 vs SC Hamburg Mitte 1
So, 07.02.2021 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
|
3:0
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7 vs TSG Bergedorf 1
So, 25.10.2020 13:00
Vizelinstraße
|
07.02.
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2
So, 07.02.2021 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
10.01.
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7 vs VT Hamburg 4
So, 10.01.2021 12:00
Vizelinstraße
|
SC Hamburg Mitte 1
|
21.02.
SC Hamburg Mitte 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 2
So, 21.02.2021 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
06.12.
SC Hamburg Mitte 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
So, 06.12.2020 14:30
Heidrand 5
|
|
13.12.
SC Hamburg Mitte 1 vs TSV Reinbek 2
So, 13.12.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
13.12.
SC Hamburg Mitte 1 vs TSG Bergedorf 1
So, 13.12.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
17.01.
SC Hamburg Mitte 1 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2
So, 17.01.2021 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
17.01.
SC Hamburg Mitte 1 vs VT Hamburg 4
So, 17.01.2021 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
TSV Reinbek 2
|
27.03.
TSV Reinbek 2 vs Ahrensburger TSV 2
Sa, 27.03.2021 14:30
Hans-Bauer-Halle
|
27.03.
TSV Reinbek 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
Sa, 27.03.2021 14:30
Hans-Bauer-Halle
|
09.01.
TSV Reinbek 2 vs SC Hamburg Mitte 1
Sa, 09.01.2021 14:30
Hans-Bauer-Halle
|
|
20.02.
TSV Reinbek 2 vs TSG Bergedorf 1
Sa, 20.02.2021 14:30
Hans-Bauer-Halle
|
21.11.
TSV Reinbek 2 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2
Sa, 21.11.2020 14:30
Hans-Bauer-Halle
|
21.11.
TSV Reinbek 2 vs VT Hamburg 4
Sa, 21.11.2020 14:30
Hans-Bauer-Halle
|
TSG Bergedorf 1
|
05.12.
TSG Bergedorf 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 2
Sa, 05.12.2020 14:30
Grundschule Sander Straße
|
16.01.
TSG Bergedorf 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
Sa, 16.01.2021 14:30
Grundschule Sander Straße
|
27.03.
TSG Bergedorf 1 vs SC Hamburg Mitte 1
Sa, 27.03.2021 14:30
Grundschule Sander Straße
|
14.11.
TSG Bergedorf 1 vs TSV Reinbek 2
Sa, 14.11.2020 14:30
Grundschule Sander Straße
|
|
27.03.
TSG Bergedorf 1 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2
Sa, 27.03.2021 14:30
Grundschule Sander Straße
|
14.11.
TSG Bergedorf 1 vs VT Hamburg 4
Sa, 14.11.2020 14:30
Grundschule Sander Straße
|
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2
|
20.03.
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2 vs Ahrensburger TSV 2
Sa, 20.03.2021 12:00
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
12.12.
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
Sa, 12.12.2020 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
3:0
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2 vs SC Hamburg Mitte 1
So, 25.10.2020 12:00
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
20.03.
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2 vs TSV Reinbek 2
Sa, 20.03.2021 12:00
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
|
|
3:1
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2 vs VT Hamburg 4
So, 25.10.2020 12:00
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
VT Hamburg 4
|
28.11.
VT Hamburg 4 vs Ahrensburger TSV 2
Sa, 28.11.2020 14:30
Heidrand 5
|
28.11.
VT Hamburg 4 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 7
Sa, 28.11.2020 14:30
Heidrand 5
|
06.12.
VT Hamburg 4 vs SC Hamburg Mitte 1
So, 06.12.2020 14:30
Heidrand 5
|
31.01.
VT Hamburg 4 vs TSV Reinbek 2
So, 31.01.2021 14:30
Heidrand 5
|
31.01.
VT Hamburg 4 vs TSG Bergedorf 1
So, 31.01.2021 14:30
Heidrand 5
|
12.12.
VT Hamburg 4 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2
Sa, 12.12.2020 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
|