|
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
|
VfL Geesthacht 2
|
SC Wentorf 2
|
SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1
|
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2
|
VT Hamburg 6
|
VfL Lohbrügge
|
VG WiWa 7
|
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
|
|
0:3
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs VfL Geesthacht 2
Sa, 18.11.2023 14:30
Scheeßeler Kehre 2
|
3:0
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs SC Wentorf 2
So, 10.03.2024 12:00
Scheeßeler Kehre 2
|
0:3
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1
So, 12.11.2023 12:00
Göhlbachtal (neue Halle)
|
3:1
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2
Sa, 18.11.2023 14:30
Scheeßeler Kehre 2
|
3:2
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs VT Hamburg 6
Sa, 02.03.2024 14:30
Scheeßeler Kehre 2
|
0:3
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs VfL Lohbrügge
So, 12.11.2023 12:00
Göhlbachtal (neue Halle)
|
1:3
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2 vs VG WiWa 7
So, 10.03.2024 12:00
Scheeßeler Kehre 2
|
VfL Geesthacht 2
|
3:0
VfL Geesthacht 2 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
Sa, 16.12.2023 14:30
Grenzstraße
|
|
|
3:0
VfL Geesthacht 2 vs SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1
So, 17.09.2023 14:30
Grenzstraße
|
3:0
VfL Geesthacht 2 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2
Sa, 16.12.2023 14:30
Grenzstraße
|
3:0
VfL Geesthacht 2 vs VT Hamburg 6
So, 17.09.2023 14:30
Grenzstraße
|
3:0
VfL Geesthacht 2 vs VfL Lohbrügge
Sa, 24.02.2024 14:30
Grenzstraße
|
3:0
VfL Geesthacht 2 vs VG WiWa 7
Sa, 24.02.2024 14:30
Grenzstraße
|
SC Wentorf 2
|
0:3
SC Wentorf 2 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
Sa, 25.11.2023 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
0:3
SC Wentorf 2 vs VfL Geesthacht 2
So, 03.03.2024 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
|
|
2:3
SC Wentorf 2 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2
So, 03.03.2024 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
3:2
SC Wentorf 2 vs VT Hamburg 6
Sa, 23.09.2023 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
0:3
SC Wentorf 2 vs VfL Lohbrügge
Sa, 03.02.2024 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
3:2
SC Wentorf 2 vs VG WiWa 7
Sa, 23.09.2023 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1
|
3:2
SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
Sa, 20.01.2024 14:30
Sporthalle Vogesenstraße
|
3:0
SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1 vs VfL Geesthacht 2
Sa, 20.01.2024 14:30
Sporthalle Vogesenstraße
|
3:0
SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1 vs SC Wentorf 2
Sa, 02.12.2023 14:30
Sporthalle Vogesenstraße
|
|
3:0
SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2
Sa, 03.02.2024 14:30
Sporthalle Vogesenstraße
|
3:1
SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1 vs VT Hamburg 6
Sa, 02.12.2023 14:30
Sporthalle Vogesenstraße
|
1:3
SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1 vs VfL Lohbrügge
Sa, 02.03.2024 14:30
Scheeßeler Kehre 2
|
0:3
SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1 vs VG WiWa 7
Sa, 03.02.2024 14:30
Sporthalle Vogesenstraße
|
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2
|
0:3
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
Sa, 24.02.2024 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
0:3
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2 vs VfL Geesthacht 2
Sa, 02.12.2023 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
|
2:3
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2 vs SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1
So, 07.01.2024 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
|
3:1
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2 vs VT Hamburg 6
Sa, 24.02.2024 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
0:3
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2 vs VfL Lohbrügge
Sa, 02.12.2023 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
0:3
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2 vs VG WiWa 7
So, 07.01.2024 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
VT Hamburg 6
|
3:0
VT Hamburg 6 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
So, 05.11.2023 12:00
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
1:3
VT Hamburg 6 vs VfL Geesthacht 2
Sa, 13.01.2024 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
3:0
VT Hamburg 6 vs SC Wentorf 2
Sa, 10.02.2024 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
1:3
VT Hamburg 6 vs SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1
Sa, 13.01.2024 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
3:0
VT Hamburg 6 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
|
1:3
VT Hamburg 6 vs VfL Lohbrügge
Sa, 10.02.2024 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
3:1
VT Hamburg 6 vs VG WiWa 7
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
VfL Lohbrügge
|
3:1
VfL Lohbrügge vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
Sa, 13.01.2024 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
0:3
VfL Lohbrügge vs VfL Geesthacht 2
So, 10.12.2023 12:00
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
3:0
VfL Lohbrügge vs SC Wentorf 2
So, 10.12.2023 12:00
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
3:0
VfL Lohbrügge vs SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1
So, 07.04.2024 12:00
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
3:1
VfL Lohbrügge vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2
So, 07.04.2024 12:00
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
|
|
3:0
VfL Lohbrügge vs VG WiWa 7
Sa, 13.01.2024 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
VG WiWa 7
|
0:3
VG WiWa 7 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 2
So, 03.09.2023 12:00
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
1:3
VG WiWa 7 vs VfL Geesthacht 2
So, 26.11.2023 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:0
VG WiWa 7 vs SC Wentorf 2
So, 17.12.2023 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
2:3
VG WiWa 7 vs SV Barmbek v. 1939 e. V. 1
So, 26.11.2023 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
2:3
VG WiWa 7 vs VC Allermöhe - BFSV 2
So, 05.11.2023 14:30
Sporthalle Vogesenstraße
|
1:3
VG WiWa 7 vs VT Hamburg 6
So, 17.12.2023 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
1:3
VG WiWa 7 vs VfL Lohbrügge
So, 03.09.2023 12:00
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
|