|
Altonaer TSV 5
|
tus Berne 2
|
TuS Esingen 2
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9
|
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
|
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
|
VG WiWa 8
|
VT Hamburg 4
|
Altonaer TSV 5
|
|
3:1
Altonaer TSV 5 vs tus Berne 2
So, 10.12.2023 14:30
Langenfelder Str.
|
3:0
Altonaer TSV 5 vs TuS Esingen 2
So, 10.12.2023 14:30
Langenfelder Str.
|
3:0
Altonaer TSV 5 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9
So, 17.12.2023 14:30
Haubachstraße 60
|
3:1
Altonaer TSV 5 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3
Sa, 13.01.2024 12:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
0:3
Altonaer TSV 5 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
So, 25.02.2024 14:30
Langenfelder Str.
|
3:1
Altonaer TSV 5 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
3:0
Altonaer TSV 5 vs VG WiWa 8
So, 25.02.2024 14:30
Langenfelder Str.
|
3:1
Altonaer TSV 5 vs VT Hamburg 4
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
tus Berne 2
|
1:3
tus Berne 2 vs Altonaer TSV 5
Sa, 10.02.2024 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
|
3:0
tus Berne 2 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 02.12.2023 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
2:3
tus Berne 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9
Sa, 03.02.2024 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
1:3
tus Berne 2 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3
Sa, 10.02.2024 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
0:3
tus Berne 2 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
Sa, 23.09.2023 12:00
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
1:3
tus Berne 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
Sa, 02.12.2023 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
3:1
tus Berne 2 vs VG WiWa 8
Sa, 03.02.2024 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
1:3
tus Berne 2 vs VT Hamburg 4
Sa, 23.09.2023 12:00
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
TuS Esingen 2
|
0:3
TuS Esingen 2 vs Altonaer TSV 5
Sa, 20.01.2024 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
0:3
TuS Esingen 2 vs tus Berne 2
Sa, 20.01.2024 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
|
3:1
TuS Esingen 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9
Sa, 30.09.2023 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
2:3
TuS Esingen 2 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3
Sa, 07.10.2023 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
0:3
TuS Esingen 2 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
So, 11.02.2024 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
0:3
TuS Esingen 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
So, 11.02.2024 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
1:3
TuS Esingen 2 vs VG WiWa 8
Sa, 30.09.2023 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
1:3
TuS Esingen 2 vs VT Hamburg 4
Sa, 07.10.2023 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9
|
0:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9 vs Altonaer TSV 5
Sa, 02.12.2023 14:30
Lottestraße
|
0:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9 vs tus Berne 2
So, 08.10.2023 14:30
STS Stellingen - Brehmweg (ZFH)
|
3:0
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 24.02.2024 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
|
1:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3
Sa, 24.02.2024 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
0:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
Sa, 02.12.2023 14:30
Lottestraße
|
0:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
So, 14.01.2024 14:30
Lottestraße
|
3:1
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9 vs VG WiWa 8
So, 08.10.2023 14:30
STS Stellingen - Brehmweg (ZFH)
|
0:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9 vs VT Hamburg 4
So, 14.01.2024 14:30
Lottestraße
|
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3
|
3:1
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3 vs Altonaer TSV 5
Sa, 10.02.2024 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
3:1
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3 vs tus Berne 2
Sa, 18.11.2023 14:30
Uferstraße 9-10
|
3:0
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 03.02.2024 14:30
Uferstraße 9-10
|
3:1
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9
Sa, 06.04.2024 14:30
Timmerloh
|
|
1:3
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
Sa, 18.11.2023 14:30
Uferstraße 9-10
|
1:3
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
Sa, 09.03.2024 14:30
Uferstraße 9-10
|
3:0
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3 vs VG WiWa 8
Sa, 09.03.2024 14:30
Uferstraße 9-10
|
1:3
HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3 vs VT Hamburg 4
Sa, 03.02.2024 14:30
Uferstraße 9-10
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
|
3:1
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs Altonaer TSV 5
Sa, 06.01.2024 14:30
Feldstr.
|
3:1
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs tus Berne 2
Sa, 09.03.2024 14:30
Feldstr.
|
3:1
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs TuS Esingen 2
So, 26.11.2023 14:30
Feldstr.
|
3:0
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9
Sa, 09.03.2024 14:30
Feldstr.
|
3:0
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3
So, 21.01.2024 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
|
3:1
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
Sa, 06.01.2024 14:30
Feldstr.
|
3:0
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs VG WiWa 8
So, 21.01.2024 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
3:2
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 vs VT Hamburg 4
So, 26.11.2023 14:30
Feldstr.
|
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
|
3:1
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs Altonaer TSV 5
So, 03.03.2024 14:30
Halle Grootmoor
|
3:0
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs tus Berne 2
So, 25.02.2024 14:30
Timmerloh
|
3:0
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 04.11.2023 14:30
Sporthalle Tangstedter Landstraße
|
3:0
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9
Sa, 06.04.2024 14:30
Timmerloh
|
3:1
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3
Sa, 06.04.2024 14:30
Timmerloh
|
1:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
So, 03.03.2024 14:30
Halle Grootmoor
|
|
3:0
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs VG WiWa 8
Sa, 04.11.2023 14:30
Sporthalle Tangstedter Landstraße
|
3:0
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs VT Hamburg 4
So, 25.02.2024 14:30
Timmerloh
|
VG WiWa 8
|
0:3
VG WiWa 8 vs Altonaer TSV 5
Sa, 25.11.2023 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:2
VG WiWa 8 vs tus Berne 2
Sa, 25.11.2023 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
3:0
VG WiWa 8 vs TuS Esingen 2
So, 17.12.2023 14:30
Horner Weg große Halle
|
3:0
VG WiWa 8 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9
Sa, 10.02.2024 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
0:3
VG WiWa 8 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3
So, 17.09.2023 14:30
Horner Weg große Halle
|
0:3
VG WiWa 8 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
So, 17.09.2023 14:30
Horner Weg große Halle
|
1:3
VG WiWa 8 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
So, 17.12.2023 14:30
Horner Weg große Halle
|
|
0:3
VG WiWa 8 vs VT Hamburg 4
Sa, 10.02.2024 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
VT Hamburg 4
|
3:0
VT Hamburg 4 vs Altonaer TSV 5
Sa, 09.03.2024 14:30
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
|
3:1
VT Hamburg 4 vs tus Berne 2
So, 17.12.2023 14:30
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
|
3:0
VT Hamburg 4 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 09.03.2024 14:30
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
|
3:0
VT Hamburg 4 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 9
Sa, 18.11.2023 14:30
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
|
3:0
VT Hamburg 4 vs HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 3
Sa, 02.12.2023 14:30
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
|
2:3
VT Hamburg 4 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3
So, 17.12.2023 14:30
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
|
3:1
VT Hamburg 4 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
Sa, 18.11.2023 14:30
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
|
3:0
VT Hamburg 4 vs VG WiWa 8
Sa, 02.12.2023 14:30
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
|
|