|
Altonaer TSV 4
|
tus BERNE e. V. 1
|
Rissener SV 1
|
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
|
TSV Sasel 1
|
TSV Buchholz 08 2
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
|
VT Hamburg 3
|
Walddörfer SV 2
|
Altonaer TSV 4
|
|
3:0
Altonaer TSV 4 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
Sa, 25.03.2023 14:30
Grabbestraße
|
0:3
Altonaer TSV 4 vs Rissener SV 1
Sa, 19.11.2022 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
3:1
Altonaer TSV 4 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
Sa, 14.01.2023 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
0:3
Altonaer TSV 4 vs TSV Sasel 1
Sa, 19.11.2022 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
3:2
Altonaer TSV 4 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
Sa, 08.10.2022 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
0:3
Altonaer TSV 4 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
Sa, 08.10.2022 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
0:3
Altonaer TSV 4 vs VT Hamburg 3
Sa, 14.01.2023 14:30
Thadenstr. 147
|
0:3
Altonaer TSV 4 vs Walddörfer SV 2
Sa, 25.03.2023 14:30
Grabbestraße
|
tus BERNE e. V. 1
|
3:0
tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs Altonaer TSV 4
So, 11.09.2022 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
|
0:3
tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs Rissener SV 1
Sa, 03.12.2022 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
3:0
tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
Sa, 28.01.2023 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
2:3
tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs TSV Sasel 1
So, 11.09.2022 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
1:3
tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
Sa, 18.02.2023 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
1:3
tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
Sa, 03.12.2022 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
0:3
tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs VT Hamburg 3
Sa, 18.02.2023 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
0:3
tus BERNE e. V. 1 vs Walddörfer SV 2
Sa, 28.01.2023 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
Rissener SV 1
|
3:1
Rissener SV 1 vs Altonaer TSV 4
So, 19.02.2023 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
3:0
Rissener SV 1 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
So, 15.01.2023 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
|
3:0
Rissener SV 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
Sa, 05.11.2022 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
3:0
Rissener SV 1 vs TSV Sasel 1
Sa, 01.10.2022 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
3:0
Rissener SV 1 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
So, 15.01.2023 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
3:0
Rissener SV 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
So, 19.02.2023 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
3:2
Rissener SV 1 vs VT Hamburg 3
Sa, 01.10.2022 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
3:0
Rissener SV 1 vs Walddörfer SV 2
Sa, 05.11.2022 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
|
0:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs Altonaer TSV 4
So, 30.10.2022 14:30
Timmerloh
|
1:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
So, 20.11.2022 14:30
Timmerloh
|
0:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs Rissener SV 1
Sa, 10.12.2022 14:30
Timmerloh
|
|
0:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs TSV Sasel 1
So, 19.02.2023 14:30
Timmerloh
|
0:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
So, 20.11.2022 14:30
Timmerloh
|
1:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
Sa, 10.12.2022 14:30
Timmerloh
|
0:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs VT Hamburg 3
So, 30.10.2022 14:30
Timmerloh
|
0:3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 vs Walddörfer SV 2
So, 19.02.2023 14:30
Timmerloh
|
TSV Sasel 1
|
3:1
TSV Sasel 1 vs Altonaer TSV 4
Sa, 10.12.2022 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
3:1
TSV Sasel 1 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
Sa, 10.12.2022 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
2:3
TSV Sasel 1 vs Rissener SV 1
Sa, 11.02.2023 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
3:0
TSV Sasel 1 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
Sa, 03.12.2022 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
|
3:0
TSV Sasel 1 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
Sa, 11.02.2023 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
3:1
TSV Sasel 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
Sa, 24.09.2022 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
0:3
TSV Sasel 1 vs VT Hamburg 3
Sa, 03.12.2022 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
3:1
TSV Sasel 1 vs Walddörfer SV 2
Sa, 24.09.2022 14:30
Redder 4 (hintere Halle)
|
TSV Buchholz 08 2
|
1:3
TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs Altonaer TSV 4
Sa, 25.02.2023 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
|
3:1
TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
Sa, 12.11.2022 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
|
0:3
TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs Rissener SV 1
Sa, 12.11.2022 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
|
3:0
TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
Sa, 25.02.2023 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
|
1:3
TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs TSV Sasel 1
Sa, 05.11.2022 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
|
|
3:0
TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
Sa, 05.11.2022 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
|
0:3
TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs VT Hamburg 3
Sa, 10.12.2022 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
|
0:3
TSV Buchholz 08 2 vs Walddörfer SV 2
Sa, 10.12.2022 14:30
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
|
3:1
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 vs Altonaer TSV 4
Sa, 04.02.2023 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
2:3
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
Sa, 25.02.2023 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
0:3
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 vs Rissener SV 1
So, 27.11.2022 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
3:0
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
So, 27.11.2022 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
3:1
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 vs TSV Sasel 1
Sa, 25.02.2023 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
2:3
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
Sa, 04.02.2023 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
|
0:3
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 vs VT Hamburg 3
Sa, 19.11.2022 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
1:3
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 vs Walddörfer SV 2
Sa, 19.11.2022 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
VT Hamburg 3
|
3:0
VT Hamburg 3 vs Altonaer TSV 4
Sa, 05.11.2022 14:30
CU Arena
|
3:0
VT Hamburg 3 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
Sa, 05.11.2022 14:30
CU Arena
|
3:0
VT Hamburg 3 vs Rissener SV 1
Sa, 04.02.2023 14:30
CU Arena
|
3:0
VT Hamburg 3 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
Sa, 11.02.2023 14:30
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
|
3:0
VT Hamburg 3 vs TSV Sasel 1
Sa, 04.02.2023 14:30
CU Arena
|
3:0
VT Hamburg 3 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
Sa, 17.09.2022 11:30
CU Arena
|
3:1
VT Hamburg 3 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
Sa, 11.02.2023 14:30
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
|
|
3:1
VT Hamburg 3 vs Walddörfer SV 2
Sa, 17.09.2022 11:30
CU Arena
|
Walddörfer SV 2
|
3:1
Walddörfer SV 2 vs Altonaer TSV 4
So, 04.12.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
3:2
Walddörfer SV 2 vs tus BERNE e. V. 1
Sa, 01.10.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
0:3
Walddörfer SV 2 vs Rissener SV 1
So, 26.02.2023 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
3:0
Walddörfer SV 2 vs SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
Sa, 01.10.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
3:0
Walddörfer SV 2 vs TSV Sasel 1
So, 15.01.2023 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
3:0
Walddörfer SV 2 vs TSV Buchholz 08 2
So, 04.12.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
3:1
Walddörfer SV 2 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2
So, 15.01.2023 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
0:3
Walddörfer SV 2 vs VT Hamburg 3
So, 26.02.2023 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
|