|
Altonaer FC 93 2
|
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
|
TuS Esingen 2
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
|
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1
|
Rissener SV 2
|
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
|
VG Elmshorn 2
|
Altonaer FC 93 2
|
|
3:0
Altonaer FC 93 2 vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:30
Rothestraße
|
3:1
Altonaer FC 93 2 vs TuS Esingen 2
So, 24.03.2019 14:30
Rothestraße
|
3:2
Altonaer FC 93 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:30
Rothestraße
|
3:0
Altonaer FC 93 2 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1
So, 18.11.2018 14:30
Rothestraße
|
2:3
Altonaer FC 93 2 vs Rissener SV 2
So, 24.03.2019 14:30
Rothestraße
|
|
3:1
Altonaer FC 93 2 vs VG Elmshorn 2
So, 18.11.2018 14:30
Rothestraße
|
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
|
1:3
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:30
Achter de Weiden, Halle 1
|
|
1:3
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 23.02.2019 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
1:3
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:30
Achter de Weiden, Halle 1
|
0:3
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1
Sa, 23.02.2019 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
0:3
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs Rissener SV 2
So, 23.09.2018 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
1:3
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:30
Achter de Weiden, Halle 1
|
0:3
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:30
Achter de Weiden, Halle 1
|
TuS Esingen 2
|
2:3
TuS Esingen 2 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
1:3
TuS Esingen 2 vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
Sa, 01.12.2018 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
|
0:3
TuS Esingen 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Sa, 19.01.2019 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
1:3
TuS Esingen 2 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
0:3
TuS Esingen 2 vs Rissener SV 2
So, 03.02.2019 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
2:3
TuS Esingen 2 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
So, 03.02.2019 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
2:3
TuS Esingen 2 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 01.12.2018 14:30
Fritz-Reuter- Schule
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
|
2:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
So, 24.02.2019 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
3:2
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
So, 16.12.2018 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
2:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs TuS Esingen 2
So, 25.11.2018 14:30
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
|
0:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1
So, 16.12.2018 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
|
0:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
So, 24.02.2019 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
2:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5 vs VG Elmshorn 2
So, 25.11.2018 14:30
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1
|
1:3
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
2:3
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1 vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
So, 23.09.2018 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
3:0
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
1:3
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
|
1:3
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1 vs Rissener SV 2
So, 23.09.2018 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
|
3:1
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Fischbeker Moor EFH
|
Rissener SV 2
|
2:3
Rissener SV 2 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
Sa, 01.12.2018 13:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
3:0
Rissener SV 2 vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
Sa, 19.01.2019 13:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
3:2
Rissener SV 2 vs TuS Esingen 2
So, 16.09.2018 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
3:0
Rissener SV 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
3:1
Rissener SV 2 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1
Sa, 19.01.2019 13:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
|
3:0
Rissener SV 2 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
So, 16.09.2018 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
3:0
Rissener SV 2 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:30
Halle Voßhagen
|
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
|
0:3
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
So, 24.02.2019 14:30
Vizelinstraße
|
3:0
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
|
3:0
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
|
3:0
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
|
0:3
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
|
1:3
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
|
|
3:0
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1 vs VG Elmshorn 2
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Walderseestraße 99
|
VG Elmshorn 2
|
1:3
VG Elmshorn 2 vs Altonaer FC 93 2
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:30
Bismarckhalle
|
2:3
VG Elmshorn 2 vs Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:30
Bismarckhalle
|
2:3
VG Elmshorn 2 vs TuS Esingen 2
Sa, 19.01.2019 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
3:0
VG Elmshorn 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 5
Sa, 19.01.2019 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
1:3
VG Elmshorn 2 vs VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 1
So, 18.11.2018 14:30
Rothestraße
|
3:0
VG Elmshorn 2 vs Rissener SV 2
Sa, 15.12.2018 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
3:0
VG Elmshorn 2 vs TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 1
Sa, 15.12.2018 14:30
Astrid-Lindgren-Halle
|
|