|
Ahrensburger TSV 2
|
TSV Buchholz 08 1
|
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
|
SC Hamburg Mitte e. V. 1
|
Oststeinbeker SV 3
|
TSV Reinbek 1
|
SC Wentorf 3
|
SV Altengamme 1
|
VT Hamburg 1
|
Ahrensburger TSV 2
|
|
0:3
Ahrensburger TSV 2 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
0:3
Ahrensburger TSV 2 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
3:1
Ahrensburger TSV 2 vs SC Hamburg Mitte e. V. 1
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
3:1
Ahrensburger TSV 2 vs Oststeinbeker SV 3
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
0:3
Ahrensburger TSV 2 vs TSV Reinbek 1
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
1:3
Ahrensburger TSV 2 vs SC Wentorf 3
Sa, 07.09.2019 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
1:3
Ahrensburger TSV 2 vs SV Altengamme 1
Sa, 07.09.2019 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
1:3
Ahrensburger TSV 2 vs VT Hamburg 1
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
TSV Buchholz 08 1
|
2:3
TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 2
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
|
|
offen
TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
Termin folgt
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
|
offen
TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs SC Hamburg Mitte e. V. 1
Termin folgt
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
|
3:0
TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs Oststeinbeker SV 3
So, 15.09.2019 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
|
3:0
TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs TSV Reinbek 1
So, 15.09.2019 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
|
3:0
TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs SC Wentorf 3
Sa, 15.02.2020 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
|
3:2
TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs SV Altengamme 1
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
|
3:0
TSV Buchholz 08 1 vs VT Hamburg 1
Sa, 15.02.2020 14:30
alte Vereinshalle SZ1 (AEG)
|
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
|
offen
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 2
Termin folgt
Kanzlerstraße 25
|
0:3
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30
Kanzlerstraße 25
|
|
3:0
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs SC Hamburg Mitte e. V. 1
Sa, 07.09.2019 14:30
Kanzlerstraße 25
|
3:0
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs Oststeinbeker SV 3
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:30
Kanzlerstraße 25
|
2:3
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs TSV Reinbek 1
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30
Kanzlerstraße 25
|
offen
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs SC Wentorf 3
Termin folgt
Kanzlerstraße 25
|
0:3
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs SV Altengamme 1
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:30
Kanzlerstraße 25
|
1:3
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs VT Hamburg 1
Sa, 07.09.2019 14:30
Kanzlerstraße 25
|
SC Hamburg Mitte e. V. 1
|
0:3
SC Hamburg Mitte e. V. 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 2
So, 10.11.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
1:3
SC Hamburg Mitte e. V. 1 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
So, 24.11.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
0:3
SC Hamburg Mitte e. V. 1 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
So, 19.01.2020 14:30
Halle Gropiusring
|
|
0:3
SC Hamburg Mitte e. V. 1 vs Oststeinbeker SV 3
So, 10.11.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
0:3
SC Hamburg Mitte e. V. 1 vs TSV Reinbek 1
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
1:3
SC Hamburg Mitte e. V. 1 vs SC Wentorf 3
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
0:3
SC Hamburg Mitte e. V. 1 vs SV Altengamme 1
So, 24.11.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Hammer Weg
|
0:3
SC Hamburg Mitte e. V. 1 vs VT Hamburg 1
So, 19.01.2020 14:30
Halle Gropiusring
|
Oststeinbeker SV 3
|
3:0
Oststeinbeker SV 3 vs Ahrensburger TSV 2
Sa, 26.10.2019 12:00
Meessen 32
|
1:3
Oststeinbeker SV 3 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
Sa, 18.01.2020 10:00
Meessen 32
|
0:3
Oststeinbeker SV 3 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
So, 08.12.2019 12:00
Meessen 32
|
3:1
Oststeinbeker SV 3 vs SC Hamburg Mitte e. V. 1
So, 23.02.2020 14:30
Walter-Ruckert Halle
|
|
0:3
Oststeinbeker SV 3 vs TSV Reinbek 1
Sa, 18.01.2020 10:00
Meessen 32
|
0:3
Oststeinbeker SV 3 vs SC Wentorf 3
So, 08.12.2019 12:00
Meessen 32
|
0:3
Oststeinbeker SV 3 vs SV Altengamme 1
So, 23.02.2020 14:30
Walter-Ruckert Halle
|
0:3
Oststeinbeker SV 3 vs VT Hamburg 1
Sa, 26.10.2019 12:00
Meessen 32
|
TSV Reinbek 1
|
3:0
TSV Reinbek 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 2
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:30
Uwe-Plog-Halle
|
3:2
TSV Reinbek 1 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:30
Uwe-Plog-Halle
|
3:0
TSV Reinbek 1 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Uwe-Plog-Halle
|
3:0
TSV Reinbek 1 vs SC Hamburg Mitte e. V. 1
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:30
Uwe-Plog-Halle
|
3:0
TSV Reinbek 1 vs Oststeinbeker SV 3
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:30
Uwe-Plog-Halle
|
|
3:0
TSV Reinbek 1 vs SC Wentorf 3
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Uwe-Plog-Halle
|
3:1
TSV Reinbek 1 vs SV Altengamme 1
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:30
Uwe-Plog-Halle
|
3:1
TSV Reinbek 1 vs VT Hamburg 1
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:30
Uwe-Plog-Halle
|
SC Wentorf 3
|
1:3
SC Wentorf 3 vs Ahrensburger TSV 2
So, 19.01.2020 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
0:3
SC Wentorf 3 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
So, 17.11.2019 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
1:3
SC Wentorf 3 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
3:0
SC Wentorf 3 vs SC Hamburg Mitte e. V. 1
So, 17.11.2019 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
1:3
SC Wentorf 3 vs Oststeinbeker SV 3
So, 12.01.2020 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
0:3
SC Wentorf 3 vs TSV Reinbek 1
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
|
2:3
SC Wentorf 3 vs SV Altengamme 1
So, 19.01.2020 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
1:3
SC Wentorf 3 vs VT Hamburg 1
So, 12.01.2020 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
SV Altengamme 1
|
offen
SV Altengamme 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 2
Termin folgt
Kirchenstegel 12
|
1:3
SV Altengamme 1 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:30
Kirchenstegel 12
|
3:0
SV Altengamme 1 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:30
Kirchenstegel 12
|
3:0
SV Altengamme 1 vs SC Hamburg Mitte e. V. 1
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:30
Kirchenstegel 12
|
3:1
SV Altengamme 1 vs Oststeinbeker SV 3
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:30
Kirchenstegel 12
|
offen
SV Altengamme 1 vs TSV Reinbek 1
Termin folgt
Kirchenstegel 12
|
3:1
SV Altengamme 1 vs SC Wentorf 3
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30
Kirchenstegel 12
|
|
3:1
SV Altengamme 1 vs VT Hamburg 1
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30
Kirchenstegel 12
|
VT Hamburg 1
|
3:0
VT Hamburg 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 2
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
|
2:3
VT Hamburg 1 vs TSV Buchholz 08 1
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:30
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
|
3:1
VT Hamburg 1 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
|
3:0
VT Hamburg 1 vs SC Hamburg Mitte e. V. 1
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
|
3:0
VT Hamburg 1 vs Oststeinbeker SV 3
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:30
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
|
3:1
VT Hamburg 1 vs TSV Reinbek 1
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
|
3:0
VT Hamburg 1 vs SC Wentorf 3
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:30
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
|
2:3
VT Hamburg 1 vs SV Altengamme 1
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Fischbeker Moor ZFH
|
|