|
tus BERNE e.V. 1
|
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
|
Oststeinbeker SV 3
|
SC Wentorf 2
|
SV Altengamme 1
|
TSCW1
TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 6
|
Walddörfer SV 2
|
tus BERNE e.V. 1
|
|
3:0
tus BERNE e.V. 1 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
Sa, 13.01.2024 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
1:3
tus BERNE e.V. 1 vs Oststeinbeker SV 3
So, 03.03.2024 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
3:2
tus BERNE e.V. 1 vs SC Wentorf 2
Sa, 07.10.2023 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
0:3
tus BERNE e.V. 1 vs SV Altengamme 1
So, 03.03.2024 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
1:3
tus BERNE e.V. 1 vs TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
Sa, 07.10.2023 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
0:3
tus BERNE e.V. 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 6
Sa, 13.01.2024 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
3:0
tus BERNE e.V. 1 vs Walddörfer SV 2
Sa, 25.11.2023 14:30
Hermelinweg 10, kl. Halle
|
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
|
0:3
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs tus BERNE e.V. 1
So, 12.11.2023 14:30
Scheeßeler Kehre 2
|
|
1:3
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs Oststeinbeker SV 3
Sa, 23.09.2023 14:30
Scheeßeler Kehre 2
|
2:3
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs SC Wentorf 2
Sa, 09.03.2024 14:30
Scheeßeler Kehre 2
|
0:3
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs SV Altengamme 1
So, 12.11.2023 14:30
Scheeßeler Kehre 2
|
0:3
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
Sa, 23.09.2023 14:30
Scheeßeler Kehre 2
|
0:3
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 6
Sa, 09.03.2024 14:30
Scheeßeler Kehre 2
|
3:1
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1 vs Walddörfer SV 2
Sa, 03.02.2024 14:30
Scheeßeler Kehre 2
|
Oststeinbeker SV 3
|
3:1
Oststeinbeker SV 3 vs tus BERNE e.V. 1
Sa, 02.12.2023 14:30
Meessen 32
|
3:0
Oststeinbeker SV 3 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
So, 25.02.2024 16:00
Meessen 32
|
|
3:0
Oststeinbeker SV 3 vs SC Wentorf 2
Sa, 20.01.2024 14:30
Meessen 32
|
1:3
Oststeinbeker SV 3 vs SV Altengamme 1
Sa, 07.10.2023 14:30
Meessen 32
|
3:0
Oststeinbeker SV 3 vs TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
Sa, 02.12.2023 14:30
Meessen 32
|
3:0
Oststeinbeker SV 3 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 6
Sa, 07.10.2023 14:30
Meessen 32
|
3:0
Oststeinbeker SV 3 vs Walddörfer SV 2
Sa, 20.01.2024 14:30
Meessen 32
|
SC Wentorf 2
|
3:0
SC Wentorf 2 vs tus BERNE e.V. 1
Sa, 03.02.2024 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
3:0
SC Wentorf 2 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
Sa, 25.11.2023 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
0:3
SC Wentorf 2 vs Oststeinbeker SV 3
Sa, 25.11.2023 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
|
0:3
SC Wentorf 2 vs SV Altengamme 1
Sa, 24.02.2024 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
1:3
SC Wentorf 2 vs TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
Sa, 03.02.2024 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
0:3
SC Wentorf 2 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 6
Sa, 23.09.2023 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
3:0
SC Wentorf 2 vs Walddörfer SV 2
Sa, 24.02.2024 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
SV Altengamme 1
|
3:0
SV Altengamme 1 vs tus BERNE e.V. 1
Sa, 16.09.2023 14:30
Kirchenstegel 12
|
3:0
SV Altengamme 1 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
Sa, 20.01.2024 14:30
Kirchenstegel 12
|
3:0
SV Altengamme 1 vs Oststeinbeker SV 3
Sa, 03.02.2024 14:30
Kirchenstegel 12
|
3:0
SV Altengamme 1 vs SC Wentorf 2
Sa, 02.12.2023 14:30
Kirchenstegel 12
|
|
3:1
SV Altengamme 1 vs TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
Sa, 20.01.2024 14:30
Kirchenstegel 12
|
3:0
SV Altengamme 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 6
Sa, 03.02.2024 14:30
Kirchenstegel 12
|
3:0
SV Altengamme 1 vs Walddörfer SV 2
Sa, 16.09.2023 14:30
Kirchenstegel 12
|
TSCW1
TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
|
3:0
TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 vs tus BERNE e.V. 1
So, 25.02.2024 14:30
Halle Grootmoor
|
3:2
TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
So, 17.12.2023 14:30
Halle Grootmoor
|
1:3
TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 vs Oststeinbeker SV 3
So, 17.12.2023 14:30
Halle Grootmoor
|
3:0
TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 vs SC Wentorf 2
So, 12.11.2023 14:30
Halle Grootmoor
|
0:3
TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 vs SV Altengamme 1
So, 10.09.2023 14:30
Halle Grootmoor
|
|
3:1
TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 6
So, 25.02.2024 14:30
Halle Grootmoor
|
3:0
TSC Wellingsbüttel 1 vs Walddörfer SV 2
So, 12.11.2023 14:30
Halle Grootmoor
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 6
|
3:0
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 6 vs tus BERNE e.V. 1
Sa, 09.09.2023 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
3:1
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 6 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
Sa, 09.09.2023 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
0:3
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 6 vs Oststeinbeker SV 3
So, 11.02.2024 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
3:0
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 6 vs SC Wentorf 2
Sa, 16.12.2023 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
1:3
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 6 vs SV Altengamme 1
Sa, 25.11.2023 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
0:3
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 6 vs TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
Sa, 25.11.2023 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
|
3:0
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 6 vs Walddörfer SV 2
So, 11.02.2024 14:30
Mühlenstr. 11
|
Walddörfer SV 2
|
3:1
Walddörfer SV 2 vs tus BERNE e.V. 1
Sa, 09.12.2023 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
1:3
Walddörfer SV 2 vs FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
Sa, 02.12.2023 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
0:3
Walddörfer SV 2 vs Oststeinbeker SV 3
Sa, 09.09.2023 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
0:3
Walddörfer SV 2 vs SC Wentorf 2
Sa, 09.09.2023 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
0:3
Walddörfer SV 2 vs SV Altengamme 1
Sa, 09.12.2023 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
0:3
Walddörfer SV 2 vs TSC Wellingsbüttel 1
Sa, 02.03.2024 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
0:3
Walddörfer SV 2 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 6
Sa, 02.12.2023 14:30
Sporthalle Saseler Weg 30
|
|