|
Ahrensburger TSV 4
|
SC Vier- und Marschlande 1
|
SC Wentorf 2
|
VC Allermöhe 3
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
|
Ahrensburger TSV 4
|
|
0:3
Ahrensburger TSV 4 vs SC Vier- und Marschlande 1
Sa, 05.11.2022 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
0:3
Ahrensburger TSV 4 vs SC Wentorf 2
Sa, 18.02.2023 14:30
Elversweg 44
|
0:3
Ahrensburger TSV 4 vs VC Allermöhe 3
Sa, 25.02.2023 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
0:3
Ahrensburger TSV 4 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
Sa, 25.02.2023 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
SC Vier- und Marschlande 1
|
3:0
SC Vier- und Marschlande 1 vs Ahrensburger TSV 4
Sa, 18.02.2023 14:30
Elversweg 44
|
|
0:3
SC Vier- und Marschlande 1 vs SC Wentorf 2
Sa, 18.02.2023 14:30
Elversweg 44
|
3:0
SC Vier- und Marschlande 1 vs VC Allermöhe 3
Sa, 03.09.2022 14:30
Elversweg 44
|
3:0
SC Vier- und Marschlande 1 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
Sa, 03.09.2022 14:30
Elversweg 44
|
SC Wentorf 2
|
3:0
SC Wentorf 2 vs Ahrensburger TSV 4
Sa, 17.09.2022 14:30
Feldstr.
|
3:0
SC Wentorf 2 vs SC Vier- und Marschlande 1
Sa, 03.12.2022 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
|
3:1
SC Wentorf 2 vs VC Allermöhe 3
Sa, 04.02.2023 14:30
Feldstr.
|
3:0
SC Wentorf 2 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
Sa, 03.12.2022 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
VC Allermöhe 3
|
3:0
VC Allermöhe 3 vs Ahrensburger TSV 4
Sa, 05.11.2022 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
3:0
VC Allermöhe 3 vs SC Vier- und Marschlande 1
Sa, 05.11.2022 14:30
Selma-Lagerlöf-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
3:1
VC Allermöhe 3 vs SC Wentorf 2
Sa, 01.10.2022 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
|
3:0
VC Allermöhe 3 vs VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
Sa, 01.10.2022 14:30
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4
|
0:3
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4 vs Ahrensburger TSV 4
Sa, 17.09.2022 14:30
Feldstr.
|
0:3
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4 vs SC Vier- und Marschlande 1
Sa, 03.12.2022 14:30
Halle Hohler Weg 16 a
|
0:3
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4 vs SC Wentorf 2
Sa, 04.02.2023 14:30
Feldstr.
|
0:3
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 4 vs VC Allermöhe 3
Sa, 04.02.2023 14:30
Feldstr.
|
|