|
Eimsbütteler TV 2
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
|
Kieler TV 2
|
SC Neubrandenburg
|
MSV Pampow
|
1. VC Parchim
|
VCO Schwerin 2
|
VG Elmshorn 1
|
SV Warnemünde
|
VG WiWa Hamburg
|
Wiker SV
|
Eimsbütteler TV 2
|
|
1:3
Eimsbütteler TV 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
Sa, 20.10.2018 13:00
Bundesstraße 96
|
2:3
Eimsbütteler TV 2 vs Kieler TV 2
Sa, 24.11.2018 13:00
Bundesstraße 96
|
3:0
Eimsbütteler TV 2 vs SC Neubrandenburg
Sa, 02.02.2019 13:00
Bundesstraße 96
|
3:1
Eimsbütteler TV 2 vs MSV Pampow
Sa, 06.04.2019 15:00
Bundesstraße 96
|
0:3
Eimsbütteler TV 2 vs 1. VC Parchim
Sa, 12.01.2019 16:00
Bundesstraße 96
|
3:0
Eimsbütteler TV 2 vs VCO Schwerin 2
Sa, 02.03.2019 13:00
Bundesstraße 96
|
2:3
Eimsbütteler TV 2 vs VG Elmshorn 1
So, 04.11.2018 17:00
Bundesstraße 96
|
1:3
Eimsbütteler TV 2 vs SV Warnemünde
Sa, 16.03.2019 16:00
Bundesstraße 96
|
3:0
Eimsbütteler TV 2 vs VG WiWa Hamburg
Sa, 29.09.2018 16:00
Bundesstraße 96
|
1:3
Eimsbütteler TV 2 vs Wiker SV
Sa, 15.09.2018 16:00
Bundesstraße 96
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
|
3:0
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel vs Eimsbütteler TV 2
Sa, 26.01.2019 14:30
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
|
3:0
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel vs Kieler TV 2
Sa, 16.03.2019 18:30
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
3:0
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel vs SC Neubrandenburg
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:30
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
3:0
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel vs MSV Pampow
Sa, 29.09.2018 18:30
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
2:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel vs 1. VC Parchim
Sa, 13.10.2018 18:30
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
3:0
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel vs VCO Schwerin 2
Sa, 24.11.2018 14:30
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
3:1
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel vs VG Elmshorn 1
Sa, 02.03.2019 18:30
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
3:0
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel vs SV Warnemünde
Sa, 15.09.2018 18:30
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
3:0
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel vs VG WiWa Hamburg
Sa, 12.01.2019 18:30
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
3:0
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel vs Wiker SV
Sa, 06.04.2019 15:00
Brehmweg Dreifachhalle
|
Kieler TV 2
|
1:3
Kieler TV 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 2
Sa, 09.03.2019 18:30
Berufsschule Gellertstraße
|
1:3
Kieler TV 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
Sa, 01.12.2018 19:00
Berufsschule Gellertstraße
|
|
0:3
Kieler TV 2 vs SC Neubrandenburg
Sa, 09.02.2019 16:00
Berufsschule Gellertstraße
|
3:0
Kieler TV 2 vs MSV Pampow
Sa, 27.10.2018 16:00
Berufsschule Gellertstraße
|
0:3
Kieler TV 2 vs 1. VC Parchim
Sa, 10.11.2018 19:00
Berufsschule Gellertstraße
|
3:1
Kieler TV 2 vs VCO Schwerin 2
Sa, 15.12.2018 16:00
Berufsschule Gellertstraße
|
0:3
Kieler TV 2 vs VG Elmshorn 1
Sa, 06.04.2019 15:00
Berufsschule Gellertstraße
|
0:3
Kieler TV 2 vs SV Warnemünde
Sa, 13.10.2018 16:00
Berufsschule Gellertstraße
|
1:3
Kieler TV 2 vs VG WiWa Hamburg
Sa, 16.02.2019 19:00
Berufsschule Gellertstraße
|
0:3
Kieler TV 2 vs Wiker SV
Sa, 26.01.2019 16:00
Berufsschule Gellertstraße
|
SC Neubrandenburg
|
3:1
SC Neubrandenburg vs Eimsbütteler TV 2
Sa, 27.10.2018 18:00
Sporthalle " Albert Einstein-Gymnasium
|
0:3
SC Neubrandenburg vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
Sa, 16.02.2019 15:00
Sporthalle " Albert Einstein-Gymnasium
|
3:2
SC Neubrandenburg vs Kieler TV 2
So, 16.09.2018 15:00
Sporthalle " Albert Einstein-Gymnasium
|
|
0:3
SC Neubrandenburg vs MSV Pampow
Sa, 12.01.2019 18:00
Sporthalle " Albert Einstein-Gymnasium
|
0:3
SC Neubrandenburg vs 1. VC Parchim
Sa, 26.01.2019 18:00
Sporthalle " Albert Einstein-Gymnasium
|
3:0
SC Neubrandenburg vs VCO Schwerin 2
So, 13.01.2019 15:00
Sporthalle " Albert Einstein-Gymnasium
|
3:0
SC Neubrandenburg vs VG Elmshorn 1
Sa, 24.11.2018 18:00
Sporthalle " Albert Einstein-Gymnasium
|
0:3
SC Neubrandenburg vs SV Warnemünde
Sa, 06.04.2019 15:00
Sporthalle " Albert Einstein-Gymnasium
|
2:3
SC Neubrandenburg vs VG WiWa Hamburg
Sa, 13.10.2018 18:00
Sporthalle " Albert Einstein-Gymnasium
|
2:3
SC Neubrandenburg vs Wiker SV
Sa, 29.09.2018 18:00
Sporthalle " Albert Einstein-Gymnasium
|
MSV Pampow
|
1:3
MSV Pampow vs Eimsbütteler TV 2
Sa, 22.09.2018 18:00
Amtssporthalle Stralendorf
|
2:3
MSV Pampow vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
Sa, 15.12.2018 18:00
Amtssporthalle Stralendorf
|
3:2
MSV Pampow vs Kieler TV 2
Sa, 02.02.2019 18:00
Amtssporthalle Stralendorf
|
3:1
MSV Pampow vs SC Neubrandenburg
Sa, 06.10.2018 18:00
Amtssporthalle Stralendorf
|
|
0:3
MSV Pampow vs 1. VC Parchim
Sa, 23.03.2019 18:00
Amtssporthalle Stralendorf
|
3:0
MSV Pampow vs VCO Schwerin 2
Sa, 20.10.2018 18:00
Amtssporthalle Stralendorf
|
0:3
MSV Pampow vs VG Elmshorn 1
Sa, 19.01.2019 18:00
Amtssporthalle Stralendorf
|
0:3
MSV Pampow vs SV Warnemünde
Sa, 03.11.2018 18:00
Amtssporthalle Stralendorf
|
3:0
MSV Pampow vs VG WiWa Hamburg
Sa, 01.12.2018 18:00
Amtssporthalle Stralendorf
|
1:3
MSV Pampow vs Wiker SV
Sa, 02.03.2019 18:00
Amtssporthalle Stralendorf
|
1. VC Parchim
|
3:0
1. VC Parchim vs Eimsbütteler TV 2
Sa, 06.10.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Am Fischerdamm
|
3:1
1. VC Parchim vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
Sa, 19.01.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Am Fischerdamm
|
3:0
1. VC Parchim vs Kieler TV 2
Sa, 02.03.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Am Fischerdamm
|
3:2
1. VC Parchim vs SC Neubrandenburg
Sa, 17.11.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Am Fischerdamm
|
3:2
1. VC Parchim vs MSV Pampow
Sa, 15.09.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Am Fischerdamm
|
|
3:0
1. VC Parchim vs VCO Schwerin 2
So, 04.11.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Am Fischerdamm
|
3:0
1. VC Parchim vs VG Elmshorn 1
Sa, 05.01.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Am Fischerdamm
|
2:3
1. VC Parchim vs SV Warnemünde
Sa, 24.11.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Am Fischerdamm
|
1:3
1. VC Parchim vs VG WiWa Hamburg
Sa, 06.04.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Am Fischerdamm
|
3:1
1. VC Parchim vs Wiker SV
Sa, 16.03.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Am Fischerdamm
|
VCO Schwerin 2
|
1:3
VCO Schwerin 2 vs Eimsbütteler TV 2
So, 21.10.2018 15:00
Volleyballhalle Am Lambrechtsgrund
|
1:3
VCO Schwerin 2 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
So, 10.03.2019 15:00
Volleyballhalle Am Lambrechtsgrund
|
0:3
VCO Schwerin 2 vs Kieler TV 2
So, 30.09.2018 15:00
Volleyballhalle Am Lambrechtsgrund
|
3:2
VCO Schwerin 2 vs SC Neubrandenburg
So, 02.12.2018 14:00
Volleyballhalle Am Lambrechtsgrund
|
1:3
VCO Schwerin 2 vs MSV Pampow
Sa, 26.01.2019 19:00
Volleyballhalle Am Lambrechtsgrund
|
0:3
VCO Schwerin 2 vs 1. VC Parchim
So, 24.02.2019 15:00
Volleyballhalle Am Lambrechtsgrund
|
|
0:3
VCO Schwerin 2 vs VG Elmshorn 1
Sa, 02.02.2019 17:00
Volleyballhalle Am Lambrechtsgrund
|
0:3
VCO Schwerin 2 vs SV Warnemünde
Fr, 05.10.2018 19:00
Volleyballhalle Am Lambrechtsgrund
|
0:3
VCO Schwerin 2 vs VG WiWa Hamburg
So, 28.10.2018 15:00
Volleyballhalle Am Lambrechtsgrund
|
0:3
VCO Schwerin 2 vs Wiker SV
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:00
Palmberg Arena
|
VG Elmshorn 1
|
3:0
VG Elmshorn 1 vs Eimsbütteler TV 2
So, 17.02.2019 15:00
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
|
1:3
VG Elmshorn 1 vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
So, 11.11.2018 15:00
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
|
3:0
VG Elmshorn 1 vs Kieler TV 2
So, 18.11.2018 15:00
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
|
3:0
VG Elmshorn 1 vs SC Neubrandenburg
So, 10.03.2019 15:00
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
|
3:2
VG Elmshorn 1 vs MSV Pampow
So, 14.10.2018 15:00
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
|
3:0
VG Elmshorn 1 vs 1. VC Parchim
So, 28.10.2018 15:00
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
|
3:0
VG Elmshorn 1 vs VCO Schwerin 2
So, 16.09.2018 15:00
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
|
|
2:3
VG Elmshorn 1 vs SV Warnemünde
So, 30.09.2018 15:00
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
|
3:2
VG Elmshorn 1 vs VG WiWa Hamburg
So, 27.01.2019 15:00
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
|
3:2
VG Elmshorn 1 vs Wiker SV
So, 13.01.2019 15:00
Boje-C.-Steffen-Halle
|
SV Warnemünde
|
0:3
SV Warnemünde vs Eimsbütteler TV 2
So, 02.12.2018 13:00
OSPA-Arena
|
1:3
SV Warnemünde vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
Sa, 09.02.2019 15:00
OSPA-Arena
|
3:1
SV Warnemünde vs Kieler TV 2
Sa, 19.01.2019 15:00
OSPA-Arena
|
1:3
SV Warnemünde vs SC Neubrandenburg
Sa, 22.09.2018 15:00
OSPA-Arena
|
3:0
SV Warnemünde vs MSV Pampow
So, 17.02.2019 13:00
OSPA-Arena
|
1:3
SV Warnemünde vs 1. VC Parchim
Sa, 09.03.2019 12:00
OSPA-Arena
|
3:0
SV Warnemünde vs VCO Schwerin 2
Sa, 12.01.2019 15:00
OSPA-Arena
|
2:3
SV Warnemünde vs VG Elmshorn 1
Sa, 15.12.2018 15:00
OSPA-Arena
|
|
1:3
SV Warnemünde vs VG WiWa Hamburg
So, 11.11.2018 13:00
OSPA-Arena
|
2:3
SV Warnemünde vs Wiker SV
Sa, 27.10.2018 15:00
OSPA-Arena
|
VG WiWa Hamburg
|
3:1
VG WiWa Hamburg vs Eimsbütteler TV 2
Sa, 15.12.2018 20:00
Sporthalle Wandsbek
|
1:3
VG WiWa Hamburg vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
Sa, 06.10.2018 19:00
Sporthalle Wandsbek
|
3:2
VG WiWa Hamburg vs Kieler TV 2
So, 04.11.2018 16:00
Horner Weg große Halle
|
3:2
VG WiWa Hamburg vs SC Neubrandenburg
So, 20.01.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Wandsbek
|
3:2
VG WiWa Hamburg vs MSV Pampow
So, 17.03.2019 13:00
Sporthalle Wandsbek
|
0:3
VG WiWa Hamburg vs 1. VC Parchim
So, 23.09.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Wandsbek
|
3:2
VG WiWa Hamburg vs VCO Schwerin 2
So, 03.02.2019 13:00
Sporthalle Wandsbek
|
1:3
VG WiWa Hamburg vs VG Elmshorn 1
So, 21.10.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Wandsbek
|
3:1
VG WiWa Hamburg vs SV Warnemünde
So, 03.03.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Wandsbek
|
|
3:1
VG WiWa Hamburg vs Wiker SV
Sa, 24.11.2018 19:00
Sporthalle Wandsbek
|
Wiker SV
|
2:3
Wiker SV vs Eimsbütteler TV 2
Sa, 23.03.2019 18:00
Sporthalle Suchsdorf
|
1:3
Wiker SV vs Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
Sa, 22.09.2018 18:00
Sporthalle Suchsdorf
|
3:1
Wiker SV vs Kieler TV 2
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Suchsdorf
|
3:2
Wiker SV vs SC Neubrandenburg
Sa, 15.12.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Suchsdorf
|
3:0
Wiker SV vs MSV Pampow
Sa, 10.11.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Suchsdorf
|
2:3
Wiker SV vs 1. VC Parchim
Sa, 01.12.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Suchsdorf
|
3:0
Wiker SV vs VCO Schwerin 2
Sa, 19.01.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Suchsdorf
|
3:0
Wiker SV vs VG Elmshorn 1
Sa, 06.10.2018 18:00
Sporthalle Suchsdorf
|
2:3
Wiker SV vs SV Warnemünde
Sa, 02.02.2019 18:00
Sporthalle Suchsdorf
|
3:2
Wiker SV vs VG WiWa Hamburg
Sa, 09.03.2019 18:00
Sporthalle Suchsdorf
|
|