Durchführungsbestimmungen JuLi 5

Dufü_Jugendliga_17-18.pdf

# Mannschaft
JL5-R1-F1
JL5-R1-F1
JL5-R1-F4
JL5-R1-F4
JL5-R1-F7
JL5-R1-F7
JL5-R2-F1
JL5-R2-F1
JL5-R2-F4
JL5-R2-F4
JL5-R2-F7
JL5-R2-F7
JL5-R3-F1
JL5-R3-F1
JL5-R3-F4
JL5-R3-F4
JL5-R3-F6
JL5-R3-F6
JL5-R4-F3
JL5-R4-F3
JL5-R4-F4
JL5-R4-F4
JL5-R4-F7
JL5-R4-F7
JL5-R5-F1
JL5-R5-F1
JL5-R5-F4
JL5-R5-F4
JL5-R5-F7
JL5-R5-F7
Tabellenpunkte
1 TSV 08 Eppend.-Gr.Borstel - - 9 9 - - 8 - - - - 8 - - 8 42
2 Altonaer TSV 9 - - - 8 - - 7 - 9 - - - - 9 42
3 Rissener SV 2 - 3 - - 9 - - 9 - - 9 - 9 - - 39
4 VT Hamburg 1 - - 8 - 7 - - 5 - - - 9 - 7 - 36
5 Rissener SV 1 - 7 - - 6 - - 6 - - 8 - 7 - - 34
6 Eimsbütteler TV 1 5 - - - - 8 - - 9 7 - - 5 - - 34
7 VfL Geesthacht 2 8 - - 7 - - 5 - - 5 - - - 8 - 33
8 VfL Geesthacht 1 - - 7 - - - 9 - - - - 7 - 9 - 32
9 Halstenbeker TS 1 - 6 - 5 - - 6 - - - 7 - 8 - - 32
10 Eimsbütteler TV 4 6 - - - - 9 - 3 - 8 - - - 6 - 32
11 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 - 9 - - 3 - - 8 - - 6 - 4 - - 30
12 VfL Geesthacht 3 - 8 - - - 4 - - 2 - - 6 - 3 - 29
13 VG WiWa - - 4 8 - - 7 - - - - 4 - - 6 29
14 TSG Bergedorf - 5 - - - 7 - - 7 - 3 - - - 7 29
15 Halstenbeker TS 2 7 - - - - 6 - - 8 2 - - 2 - - 25
16 Eimsbütteler TV 2 - - 6 - 5 - - 2 - - - 5 3 - - 21
17 VT Hamburg 2 - - 5 - - 3 - - 5 - - 3 - 4 - 20
18 Ahrensburger TSV 2 - - 6 - - 4 - - 1 - - - 5 - 18
19 Eimsbütteler TV 3 1 - - - 2 - - 4 - 4 - - 6 - - 17
20 Niendorfer TSV - 4 - 4 - - 1 - - - 1 - - - 5 15
21 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 - 0 - - - 5 - - 3 - 5 - - 0 - 14
22 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4 - - - 1 - 3 - - 6 - - - 0 - 14
23 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1 3 - - - - - - - 6 3 - - 1 - - 13
24 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 - - - - - - 2 - - - 4 - - 2 - 12
25 Halstenbeker TS 3 - 2 - - - 2 - - 4 - 2 - 0 - - 10
26 TSV Reinbek 1 - - - - 4 - - 1 - - - - - - - 5

JuLi 5 - Runde 1 Feld 1-3

# Mannschaft Tabellenpunkte
1 Altonaer TSV 9
2 VfL Geesthacht 2 8
3 Halstenbeker TS 2 7
4 Eimsbütteler TV 4 6
5 Eimsbütteler TV 1 5
6 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 4
7 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1 3
8 Ahrensburger TSV 2
9 Eimsbütteler TV 3 1

JuLi 5 - Runde 1 Feld 4-6

# Mannschaft Tabellenpunkte
1 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 9
2 VfL Geesthacht 3 8
3 Rissener SV 1 7
4 Halstenbeker TS 1 6
5 TSG Bergedorf 5
6 Niendorfer TSV 4
7 Rissener SV 2 3
8 Halstenbeker TS 3 2
9 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0

JuLi 5 - Runde 1 Feld 7-9

# Mannschaft Tabellenpunkte
1 TSV 08 Eppend.-Gr.Borstel 9
2 VT Hamburg 1 8
3 VfL Geesthacht 1 7
4 Eimsbütteler TV 2 6
5 VT Hamburg 2 5
6 VG WiWa 4

JuLi 5 - Runde 2 Feld 1-3

# Mannschaft Tabellenpunkte
1 TSV 08 Eppend.-Gr.Borstel 9
2 VG WiWa 8
3 VfL Geesthacht 2 7
4 Ahrensburger TSV 6
5 Halstenbeker TS 1 5
6 Niendorfer TSV 4

JuLi 5 - Runde 2 Feld 4-6

# Mannschaft Tabellenpunkte
1 Rissener SV 2 9
2 Altonaer TSV 8
3 VT Hamburg 1 7
4 Rissener SV 1 6
5 Eimsbütteler TV 2 5
6 TSV Reinbek 1 4
7 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 3
8 Eimsbütteler TV 3 2
9 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 1

JuLi 5 - Runde 2 Feld 7-9

# Mannschaft Tabellenpunkte
1 Eimsbütteler TV 4 9
2 Eimsbütteler TV 1 8
3 TSG Bergedorf 7
4 Halstenbeker TS 2 6
5 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 5
6 VfL Geesthacht 3 4
7 VT Hamburg 2 3
8 Halstenbeker TS 3 2

JuLi 5 - Runde 3 Feld 1-3

# Mannschaft Tabellenpunkte
1 VfL Geesthacht 1 9
2 TSV 08 Eppend.-Gr.Borstel 8
3 VG WiWa 7
4 Halstenbeker TS 1 6
5 VfL Geesthacht 2 5
6 Ahrensburger TSV 4
7 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
8 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 2
9 Niendorfer TSV 1

JuLi 5 - Runde 3 Feld 4-6

# Mannschaft Tabellenpunkte
1 Rissener SV 2 9
2 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 8
3 Altonaer TSV 7
4 Rissener SV 1 6
5 VT Hamburg 1 5
6 Eimsbütteler TV 3 4
7 Eimsbütteler TV 4 3
8 Eimsbütteler TV 2 2
9 TSV Reinbek 1 1

JuLi 5 - Runde 3 Feld 7-9

# Mannschaft Tabellenpunkte
1 Eimsbütteler TV 1 9
2 Halstenbeker TS 2 8
3 TSG Bergedorf 7
4 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1 6
5 VT Hamburg 2 5
6 Halstenbeker TS 3 4
7 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 3
8 VfL Geesthacht 3 2

JuLi 5 - Runde 4 Feld 1-3

# Mannschaft Tabellenpunkte
1 Altonaer TSV 9
2 Eimsbütteler TV 4 8
3 Eimsbütteler TV 1 7
4 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
5 VfL Geesthacht 2 5
6 Eimsbütteler TV 3 4
7 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1 3
8 Halstenbeker TS 2 2
9 Ahrensburger TSV 1

JuLi 5 - Runde 4 Feld 4-6

# Mannschaft Tabellenpunkte
1 Rissener SV 2 9
2 Rissener SV 1 8
3 Halstenbeker TS 1 7
4 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 6
5 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 5
6 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 4
7 TSG Bergedorf 3
8 Halstenbeker TS 3 2
9 Niendorfer TSV 1

JuLi 5 - Runde 4 Feld 7-9

# Mannschaft Tabellenpunkte
1 VT Hamburg 1 9
2 TSV 08 Eppend.-Gr.Borstel 8
3 VfL Geesthacht 1 7
4 VfL Geesthacht 3 6
5 Eimsbütteler TV 2 5
6 VG WiWa 4
7 VT Hamburg 2 3

JuLi 5 - Runde 5 Feld 1-3

# Mannschaft Tabellenpunkte
1 Rissener SV 2 9
2 Halstenbeker TS 1 8
3 Rissener SV 1 7
4 Eimsbütteler TV 3 6
5 Eimsbütteler TV 1 5
6 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 2 4
7 Eimsbütteler TV 2 3
8 Halstenbeker TS 2 2
9 HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1 1
10 Halstenbeker TS 3 0

JuLi 5 - Runde 5 Feld 4-6

# Mannschaft Tabellenpunkte
1 VfL Geesthacht 1 9
2 VfL Geesthacht 2 8
3 VT Hamburg 1 7
4 Eimsbütteler TV 4 6
5 Ahrensburger TSV 5
6 VT Hamburg 2 4
7 VfL Geesthacht 3 3
7 VfL Geesthacht 3 3
7 VfL Geesthacht 3 3
8 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 2
8 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 2
8 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 2
9 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 1
10 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0
10 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 0
10 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 0

JuLi 5 - Runde 5 Feld 7-9

# Mannschaft Tabellenpunkte
1 Altonaer TSV 9
2 TSV 08 Eppend.-Gr.Borstel 8
3 TSG Bergedorf 7
4 VG WiWa 6
5 Niendorfer TSV 5